Return to Headlines

CARDINGTON-LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL HONOR AND MERIT ROLLS - SECOND QUARTER

Honor Roll - All A's - Grade 12
Talynn Bowling
Dana Congrove
Alexis Crone
Payton Goodman
Jadine Mills
Addison Plowman
Cody Rowe
Layla Shinaberry
Sage Whetnall
Isabelle Wickline
Honor Roll - All A's - Grade 11
Madison Brook
Zakary Christine
Kayla Elliott
Zane Everly
Genevieve Longsdorf
Preston Perkins
Sarah Perry
Elizabeth Ramey
Abigail Ufferman
Honor Roll - All A's - Grade 10
Andrew (AJ) Brehm
Maragret Hallabrin
Abigail Hardwick
Jaelynn Ireland
Brayden Lackey
Mattie Ongalibang
Issabella Potter
Honor Roll - All A's - Grade 9
Benjamin Bertke
Issac Broome
Wyatt Denney
Brandon Elliott
Kasey Fiant
Angelia Globe
Isabelle Hess
Haylee Stainer
Danny Townsend
Honor Roll - Grade 12
Holly Barga
Ryan Clinger
Isaac Dela Cruz
Jade Delawder
Meghan Greenawalt
Aydin Haines
Maleigha Holtrey
Cadie Long
Zane Osborne
Ashton Plowman
Ayden Plowman
Anna Seymour
Cataryna Shaw-Potter
Ella Struck
Samuel Wilson
Honor Roll - Grade 11
Evelyn Aguirre
Jason Bockbrader
Jordan Brock
Lane Elliott
Aaron (AJ) Hall
Lydia Hess
Autumn Holt
Kelly Landon
Gracie Meade
Megan Moller
Hannah Neely
Alexis Peters
Aidan Reitmire
Honor Roll - Grade 10
Kalin Briggs
Madison Caulkins
Matalen Darst
Rylee Donkin
Sophia Goers
William Hale
Gabriel Hansen
Aaron Howard
Mackenna Kanniard
Josie Miller
Isaiah Nippert
Anastasia Owens
Morgan Powell
McKale Reppart
Logan Reynolds
Ariana Simpson
Elizabeth Thompson
Kathryn Thompson
Wyatt Wade
Honor Roll - Grade 9
Myleigh Bishop
Kayden Burchett
Kaelyn Burton
Dallas Christian
Ava Davis
Madison Dornon
Lillian Franks
Megan Gardner
Jonus Hough
Jyllian Hough
Miranda Kintz
Micah Lilly
Hailey Littlemeyer
Holden Martin
Sophia Moloney
Keely Pearl
Brayden Rammelsberg
Cailynn Robinson
Merit Roll - Grade 12
Kaiden Beach
Audrey Brininger
Jenna DeBord
Andrew (Drew) Etgen
Silas Horton
Madison Linkous
Samantha Miller
Dillon Minturn
Rodney Parsons
Evan Patterson
Abby Raber
Marcella Rollins
Ariana Sexton
Merit Roll - Grade 11
Taitym Byrne
Kearston Dudgeon
Merek McClure
Mason Powell
Ryan Spires
Christina Valentine
Merit Roll - Grade 10
Jade Blevins
Miranda Bowman
Kanden Carroll
Makayla Crockett
Jasmine Flores
Kallie Franks
Galileo Galilei
Veronika Garcia
Kinstin Henthorn
Sydney Hobbs
Kenedi Levering
Johnny McQueen
Lalaina Newcomer
Taylor Prince
Grant Raber
Kaylynne Rine
Khole Stump
Merit Roll - Grade 9
Adysen Briggs
Devin Cimino
Emma Davis
Jessi Dougherty
Carter Dudgeon
Olivia Elverson
Landon Levering
Logan Morrow
Skyler Persinger
Riley Pickens
Kadence Ralston
Reilly Ryan
Evan Stover
Marlee Watson
 
CONGRATULATIONS!!!!!!